WORD of BLAKE

 

 

 

 

47TH SHADOW DIVISION

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Level V Delta

 

LEGEND

Elite / Fanatical

 

Entry

Meaning

AZAZEL WATCHERS

 

Blue

Reserved for Command

Level III

Level III

Level III

 

Blue Italics

Rendered Inoperative by Command for Possible Salvage

Precentor Azazel

Senior Adept

Senior Adept

 

Green

Reserved for Sledgehammer

1st Level II

4th Level II

7th Level II

10th Level II

13th Level II

16th Level II

 

Green Italics

Rendered Inoperative by Sledgehammer for Possible Salvage

Seraph C-SRP-OE

85

2157

Legacy LGC-01

80

1967

Archangel C-ANG-OD

100

2105

Thug THG-13K

80

2086

Archangel C-ANG-OE

100

2097

Thug THG-13K

80

1937

 

Gray

Reserved for Manticore

Albatross ALB-4U

95

1572

O-Bakemono OBK-M11

80

1793

Cerberus MR-5M

95

1633

Marauder MAD-9M

75

1704

Seraph C-SRP-OD

85

2291

Marauder MAD-9M

75

1776

 

Gray Italics

Rendered Inoperative by Manticore for Possible Salvage

Emperor EMP-6M

90

1701

Toyama TYM-1B

75

1788

Thug THG-12E

80

1476

Excalibur D1

70

1949

Grand Crusader GRN-D-01

80

1197

Excalibur D1

60

1618

 

Magenta

Reserved for Eagle Eye

Seraph C-SRP-OA

85

2324

Perseus P1B

75

1776

Perseus P1C

75

1487

Guillotine GLT-8D

70

1891

Perseus P1B

75

1431

Guillotine GLT-8D

55

1678

 

Magenta Italics

Rendered Inoperative by Eagle Eye for Possible Salvage

Thug THG-12E

80

1476

Shootist 9C

70

1727

Marauder MAD-5M

75

1391

Helios 3D

60

1618

Marauder MAD-5L

75

1614

Helios 3D

60

709

 

Orange

Reserved for Heaven's Fist

Grand Crusader GRN-D-04

80

1828

Avatar AV1-OF

70

1667

Black Knight BL-9-KNT

75

1222

Shadowhawk SHD-5D

55

1678

Deva C-DVA-OB

70

1713

Shadowhawk SHD-5D

55

327

 

Orange Italics

Rendered Inoperative by Heaven's Fist for Possible Salvage

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Black Italics

Salvage & Restored by RS

2nd Level II

5th Level II

8th Level II

11th Level II

14th Level II

17th Level II

 

Red Italics

Disable left in the field

Archangel C-ANG-OC

100

2010

Ontos Heavy Tank (3058)

95

842

Deva C-DVA-OE

70

1686

Zhukov Heavy Tank

75

532

Bombardier BMB-10D

65

1015

Thumper Artillery Vehicle

60

797

 

Red Italics w/Strike Out

Salvage & Scrapped for RPs

Seraph C-SRP-OC

85

2136

Ontos Heavy Tank (3058)

95

842

White Flame WHF-3B

70

1341

Zhukov Heavy Tank

75

532

Grigori C-GRG-OC

60

1438

Thumper Artillery Vehicle

60

797

 

CAPS RED ITALICS w/SO

Unavailable for Salvage

Grand Crusader GRN-D-02

80

1211

Ontos Heavy Tank (3058)

95

842

Deva C-DVA-OC

70

1749

Zhukov Heavy Tank

75

532

Yeoman YMN-6Y

60

1222

Goblin Infantry Support Vehicle

45

435

 

 

 

 

Perseus P1D

75

1358

Nephilim Assault BA (Gauss)

8

324

Excalibur EXC-D1

70

1824

Shedu Assault BA (Standard)

8

288

Buccaneer BCN-3R

55

1091

Main Gauche Light Support Tank

30

295

 

 

 

 

Orion ON1-M

75

1192

Nephilim Assault BA (Seeker)

8

328

Shootist ST-8C

70

1283

Shedu Assault BA (Recon)

8

256

Lightray LGH-4W

55

1166

Shedu (Recon)

6

585

 

 

 

 

Deva C-DVA-OD

70

1711

Nephilim Assault BA (Support)

8

280

Avatar AV1-OE-DR

70

1399

Shedu Assault BA (Support)

8

276

Griffin GRF-6CS

55

1469

Manie Domini Foot Platoon

3

139

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

3rd Level II

6th Level II

9th Level II

12th Level II

15th Level II

18th Level II

 

 

 

 

Archer ARC-8M

70

1377

Anhur Transport

30

723

Exterminator EXT-5E

65

1159

Anhur Transport

30

723

Lightray LGH-5W

55

1288

Anhur Transport

30

723

 

 

 

 

Bombardier BMB-14C

65

1346

Daimyo HQ 67-K

50

494

Tempest TMP-3M

65

1613

Daimyo HQ 67-K

50

494

Lineholder KW1-LHW

55

1227

Daimyo HQ 67-K

50

494

 

 

 

 

Grigori C-GRG-OA

60

1536

Battlemech Recovery Vehicle

50

90

Grigori C-GRG-OD

60

1568

Battlemech Recovery Vehicle

50

90

Raijin II RJN-200-B

50

1203

Battlemech Recovery Vehicle

50

90

 

 

 

 

Kintaro KTO-21

55

1144

M.A.S.H. Vehicle (MIT23)

35

206

Scorpion SCP-12C

55

1058

M.A.S.H. Vehicle (MIT23)

35

206

Huron Warrior HUR-WO-R4L

50

1139

M.A.S.H. Vehicle (MIT23)

35

206

 

 

 

 

Shadow Hawk SHD-7CS

55

1370

Shiva SHV-OC

85

1790

Apollo APL-1M

55

1044

Striga S-STR-OE

85

2055

Apollo APL-1M

55

1044

Riever F-700

100

1474

 

 

 

 

Wraith TR1

55

1089

Shiva SHV-OC

85

1790

Griffin GRF-6CS

55

1469

Striga S-STR-OE

85

2055

Griffin GRF-6CS

55

1469

Riever F-700

100

1474

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Level III

Level III

Level III

 

 

 

 

Senior Adept

 

 

 

 

 

 

19th Level II

22nd Level II

25th Level II

28th Level II

31st Level II

34th Level II

 

 

 

 

Titan II TI-2PA

100

1660

Wyvern WVE-9N

45

951

King Crab KGC-005

100

1918

Phoenix Hawk PXH-4L

45

1117

Seraph C-SRP-OE

85

2157

Wyvern WVE-10N

45

1098

 

 

 

 

Seraph C-SRP-OB

85

2181

Preta C-PRT-OE

45

1211

Legacy LGC-02

80

1661

Preta C-PRT-O

45

1067

Goliath GOL-5W

80

1896

Hermes II HER-5C

40

830

 

 

 

 

Grand Crusader GRN-D-03

80

1768

Ostscout OTT-9CS

35

734

Grand Crusader GRN-D-03

80

1768

Falcon Hawk FNHK-9K1B

35

946

Legacy LGC-01

80

1751

Gurkha GUR-4G

35

787

 

 

 

 

Perseus P1A

75

1409

Malak C-MK-OE

30

957

Perseus P1

75

1290

Malak C-MK-OC

30

979

Dragon Fire DGR-6FC

75

1527

Malak C-MK-O

30

792

 

 

 

 

Deva C-DVA-OA

70

1727

Eagle EGL-2M

25

745

Deva C-DVA-O

70

1584

Nexus NXS2-A

25

690

Warhammer WHM-9S

70

1433

Mongoose MON-76

25

724

 

 

 

 

Excalibur EXC-CS

70

1559

Red Shift RDS-2B

20

485

Shootist ST-9C

70

1535

Wasp WSP-3L

20

441

Avatar AV1-OE

70

1383

Stinger STG-5R

20

461

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

20th Level II

23rd Level II

26th Level II

29th Level II

32nd Level II

35th Level II

 

 

 

 

Crusader CRD-7L

65

1507

Brutus Assault Tank

75

797

Crusader CRD-3L

65

1032

Behemoth II

100

1811

Thunderbolt TDR-9M

65

1500

M1 Marksman

95

1474

 

 

 

 

Grigori C-GRG-OE

60

1544

Brutus Assault Tank

75

797

Grigori C-GRG-OB

60

1408

Behemoth II

100

1811

Grigori C-GRG-O

60

1245

M1 Marksman

95

1474

 

 

 

 

Rifleman RFL-7M

60

1166

Djinn Battle Armor (Standard)

3

104

Ostsol OTL-8M

60

1196

Nephilim Assault BA (Seeker)

8

328

Ostsol OTL-7M

60

1294

M1 Marksman

95

1474

 

 

 

 

Grim Reaper GRM-R-PR29

55

1118

Djinn Battle Armor (Stealth)

3

140

Grim Reaper GRM-R-PR30

55

1250

Nephilim Assault BA (Seeker)

8

328

Grim Reaper GRM-R-PR31

55

1268

Phalanx Heavy BA - B

6

244

 

 

 

 

Lightray LGH-4Y

55

1067

Manie Domini Foot Platoon

3

139

Griffin GRF-6CS

55

1469

Manie Domini Foot Platoon

3

139

Apollo APL-1M

55

1044

Phalanx Heavy BA - B

6

244

 

 

 

 

Raijin II RJN-200-A

50

1380

Manie Domini Foot Platoon

3

139

Raijin RJN101-C

50

1179

Manie Domini Foot Platoon

3

139

Raijin RJN101-A

50

1132

Phalanx Heavy BA - B

6

244

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

21st Level II

24th Level II

27th Level II

30th Level II

33rd Level II

36th Level II

 

 

 

 

Guillotine GLT-8D

70

1891

Anhur Transport

30

723

Perseus P1B

75

1776

Anhur Transport

30

723

Crusader CRD-7L

65

1507

Anhur Transport

30

723

 

 

 

 

Excalibur D1

70

1949

Daimyo HQ 67-K

50

494

Toyama TYM-1B

75

1788

Daimyo HQ 67-K

50

494

Grigori C-GRG-OE

60

1544

Daimyo HQ 67-K

50

494

 

 

 

 

Shootist 9C

70

1727

Battlemech Recovery Vehicle

50

90

Marauder MAD-9M

75

1704

Battlemech Recovery Vehicle

50

90

Rifleman RFL-7M

60

1166

Battlemech Recovery Vehicle

50

90

 

 

 

 

Avatar AV1-OF

70

1667

M.A.S.H. Vehicle (MIT23)

35

206

Excalibur D1

70

1949

M.A.S.H. Vehicle (MIT23)

35

206

Grim Reaper GRM-R-PR29

55

1118

M.A.S.H. Vehicle (MIT23)

35

206

 

 

 

 

Helios 3D

60

1618

Striga S-STR-OD

85

2388

Shootist 9C

70

1727

Shiva SHV-OB

85

1913

Lightray LGH-4Y

55

1067

Rusulka S-RSL-OE

65

1721

 

 

 

 

Shadowhawk SHD-5D

55

1678

Striga S-STR-OD

85

2388

Avatar AV1-OF

70

1667

Shiva SHV-OB

85

1913

Raijin II RJN-200-A

50

1380

Rusulka S-RSL-OE

65

1721

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

BLAKES CHOOSEN

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Level III

Level III

Level III

 

 

 

 

Senior Adept

Senior Adept

Senior Adept

 

 

 

 

1st Level II

4th Level II

7th Level II

10th Level II

13th Level II

16th Level II

 

 

 

 

Archangel C-ANG-O

100

2237

Ostsol OTL-5M

60

1102

Seraph C-SRP-O

85

1794

Lancelot LNC25-05

60

1077

Titan II TI-2P

100

2143

Lancelot LNC25-04

60

1256

 

 

 

 

Legacy LGC-01

80

1751

Huron Warrior HUR-WO-R4L

50

1139

Grand Crusader GRN-D-03

80

1768

Buccaneer BCN-3R

55

1091

Albatross ALB-4U

95

1572

Griffin GRF-6CS

55

1469

 

 

 

 

Black Knight BL-7-KNT

75

1106

Apollo APL-1M

55

1044

Toyama TYM-1A

75

1352

Lightray LGH-4W

55

1166

Deva C-DVA-OC

70

1749

Raijin RJN101-C

50

1179

 

 

 

 

Perseus P1

75

1290

Lightray LGH-5W

55

1288

Dragon Fire DGR-6FC

75

1527

Huron Warrior HUR-WO-R4L

50

1139

Excalibur EXC-D1

70

1824

Kintaro KTO-21

55

1144

 

 

 

 

Deva C-DVA-O

70

1584

Lineholder KW1-LHW

55

1227

Warhammer WHM-9S

70

1433

Apollo APL-1M

55

1044

Shootist ST-8C

70

1283

Shadow Hawk SHD-7CS

55

1370

 

 

 

 

Shootist ST-9C

70

1535

Raijin II RJN-200-B

50

1203

Avatar AV1-OE

70

1383

Griffin GRF-6CS

55

1469

Avatar AV1-OE-DR

70

1399

Wraith TR1

55

1089

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2nd Level II

5th Level II

8th Level II

11th Level II

14th Level II

17th Level II

 

 

 

 

Perseus P1

75

1290

Vedette Medium Tank (3058)

50

305

Dragon Fire DGR-6FC

75

1527

LRM Carrier (WoB)

60

1050

Perseus P1A

75

1409

Condor Heavy Hover Tank (Laser)

50

933

 

 

 

 

Deva C-DVA-O

70

1584

Vedette Medium Tank (3058)

50

305

Warhammer WHM-9S

70

1433

LRM Carrier (WoB)

60

1050

Deva C-DVA-OA

70

1727

Condor Heavy Hover Tank (Laser)

50

933

 

 

 

 

Shootist ST-9C

70

1535

Nephilim Assault BA (Standard)

8

280

Avatar AV1-OE

70

1383

Asura Medium BA (Anti-Infantry)

4

156

Excalibur EXC-CS

70

1559

Tengu Heavy BA (Support)

6

208

 

 

 

 

Champion CHP-3P

60

1217

Nephilim Assault BA (Standard)

8

280

Ostsol OTL-5M

60

1102

Asura Medium BA (Anti-Infantry)

4

156

Champion CHP-3N

60

1059

Tengu Heavy BA (Support)

6

208

 

 

 

 

Lightray LGH-5W

55

1288

Manie Domini Foot Platoon

3

139

Huron Warrior HUR-WO-R4L

50

1139

Manie Domini Foot Platoon

3

139

Grim Reaper GRM-R-PR29

55

1118

Manie Domini Foot Platoon

3

139

 

 

 

 

Lineholder KW1-LHW

55

1227

Manie Domini Foot Platoon

3

139

Apollo APL-1M

55

1044

Manie Domini Foot Platoon

3

139

Lightray LGH-4Y

55

1067

Manie Domini Foot Platoon

3

139

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

3rd Level II

6th Level II

9th Level II

12th Level II

15th Level II

18th Level II

 

 

 

 

O-Bakemono OBK-M11

80

1793

Anhur Transport

30

723

Bombardier BMB-10D

65

1015

Anhur Transport

30

723

Crusader CRD-7L

65

1507

Anhur Transport

30

723

 

 

 

 

Marauder MAD-9M

75

1704

Daimyo HQ 67-K

50

494

Grigori C-GRG-OC

60

1438

Daimyo HQ 67-K

50

494

Grigori C-GRG-OE

60

1544

Daimyo HQ 67-K

50

494

 

 

 

 

Toyama TYM-1B

75

1788

Battlemech Recovery Vehicle

50

90

Yeoman YMN-6Y

60

1222

Battlemech Recovery Vehicle

50

90

Rifleman RFL-7M

60

1166

Battlemech Recovery Vehicle

50

90

 

 

 

 

Perseus P1B

75

1776

M.A.S.H. Vehicle (MIT23)

35

206

Buccaneer BCN-3R

55

1091

M.A.S.H. Vehicle (MIT23)

35

206

Grim Reaper GRM-R-PR29

55

1118

M.A.S.H. Vehicle (MIT23)

35

206

 

 

 

 

Partisan Heavy Tank (LRM)

80

1021

Rusulka S-RSL-O

65

1883

Lightray LGH-4W

55

1166

Stingray F-92

60

1435

Lightray LGH-4Y

55

1067

Defiance DFC-OA

55

1493

 

 

 

 

Ontos Heavy Tank (Light Gauss)

95

1269

Rusulka S-RSL-O

65

1883

Griffin GRF-6CS

55

1469

Stingray F-92

60

1435

Raijin II RJN-200-A

50

1380

Defiance DFC-OA

55

1493

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Level III

Level III

Level III

 

 

 

 

Senior Adept

 

 

 

 

 

 

19th Level II

22nd Level II

25th Level II

28th Level II

31st Level II

34th Level II

 

 

 

 

Vanquisher VQR-2B

100

1832

Preta C-PRT-OC

45

1187

Marauder II MAD-5W

100

2083

Phoenix Hawk PXH-4L

45

1117

King Crab KGC-001

100

1714

Preta C-PRT-OA

45

1302

 

 

 

 

Emperor EMP-6M

90

1701

Gurkha GUR-2G

35

892

Albatross ALB-3U

95

1296

Gurkha GUR-2G

35

892

Cerberus MR-5M

95

1633

Falcon Hawk FNHK-9K

35

889

 

 

 

 

White Flame WHF-3B

70

1341

Malak C-MK-OA

30

794

Black Knight BL-7-KNT

75

1106

Malak C-MK-OB

30

1047

Perseus P1B

75

1431

Spider SDR-7M

30

492

 

 

 

 

Deva C-DVA-OC

70

1749

Falcon FLC-5P

30

888

Perseus P1

75

1290

Hermes HER-3S

30

510

Marauder MAD-5L

75

1614

Hammer HMR-3M

30

616

 

 

 

 

Excalibur EXC-D1

70

1824

Commando COM-7B

25

502

Deva C-DVA-O

70

1584

Nexus NXS1-A

25

626

Deva C-DVA-OB

70

1713

Jackrabbit JKR-9W

25

473

 

 

 

 

Shootist ST-8C

70

1283

Mercury MCY-102

20

408

Shootist ST-9C

70

1535

Red Shift RDS-2A

20

549

Avatar AV1-OE

70

1383

Mercury MCY-97

20

380

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

20th Level II

23rd Level II

26th Level II

29th Level II

32nd Level II

35th Level II

 

 

 

 

Perseus P1B

75

1431

Regulator Hovertank

45

954

Perseus P1D

75

1358

Goblin Infantry Support Vehicle

45

435

Perseus P1C

75

1487

Whirlwind Hover Tank BT

40

478

 

 

 

 

Marauder MAD-5L

75

1614

Regulator Hovertank

45

954

Orion ON1-M

75

1192

Goblin Infantry Support Vehicle

45

435

Marauder MAD-5M

75

1391

Whirlwind Hover Tank BT

40

478

 

 

 

 

Deva C-DVA-OB

70

1713

Tengu Heavy BA (Standard)

6

192

Deva C-DVA-OD

70

1711

Se'irium Medium BA (Anti-Infantry)

4

160

Black Knight BL-9-KNT

75

1222

Phalanx Heavy BA - C

6

188

 

 

 

 

Lancelot LNC25-05

60

1077

Tengu Heavy BA (Standard)

6

192

Lancelot LNC25-04

60

1256

Se'irium Medium BA (Anti-Infantry)

4

160

Ostsol OTL-5M

60

1102

Phalanx Heavy BA - C

6

188

 

 

 

 

Buccaneer BCN-3R

55

1091

Manie Domini Foot Platoon

3

139

Griffin GRF-6CS

55

1469

Manie Domini Foot Platoon

3

139

Huron Warrior HUR-WO-R4L

50

1139

Manie Domini Foot Platoon

3

139

 

 

 

 

Lightray LGH-4W

55

1166

Manie Domini Foot Platoon

3

139

Raijin RJN101-C

50

1179

Manie Domini Foot Platoon

3

139

Apollo APL-1M

55

1044

Manie Domini Foot Platoon

3

139

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

21st Level II

24th Level II

27th Level II

30th Level II

33rd Level II

36th Level II

 

 

 

 

Exterminator EXT-5E

65

1159

Anhur Transport

30

723

Bombardier BMB-10D

65

1015

Anhur Transport

30

723

Thunderbolt TDR-9M

65

1500

Anhur Transport

30

723

 

 

 

 

Tempest TMP-3M

65

1613

Daimyo HQ 67-K

50

494

Grigori C-GRG-OC

60

1438

Daimyo HQ 67-K

50

494

Grigori C-GRG-O

60

1245

Daimyo HQ 67-K

50

494

 

 

 

 

Grigori C-GRG-OD

60

1568

Battlemech Recovery Vehicle

50

90

Yeoman YMN-6Y

60

1222

Battlemech Recovery Vehicle

50

90

Ostsol OTL-7M

60

1294

Battlemech Recovery Vehicle

50

90

 

 

 

 

Scorpion SCP-12C

55

1058

M.A.S.H. Vehicle (MIT23)

35

206

Buccaneer BCN-3R

55

1091

M.A.S.H. Vehicle (MIT23)

35

206

Grim Reaper GRM-R-PR31

55

1268

M.A.S.H. Vehicle (MIT23)

35

206

 

 

 

 

Apollo APL-1M

55

1044

Rusulka S-RSL-OA

65

1407

Lightray LGH-4W