FALCON'S NEST

 

 

 

REAPER / COMMAND

‘MECHS

 

TECH

COMMAND

 

HQ

Colonel Xavier 'Xray' Steele

Tai-Sho THS-7T

PC

Mackenzie Trotter

BLACK ANGEL

 

ALPHA

Lieutenant Sg Edward 'Tequila' Hambrick

Victor VTR-10D

NPC

 Andrew Hoac

SLEDGEHAMMER

 

BRAVO

Staff Sergeant Mary 'Mary J' Blige

Warhammer IIC 3 WHM IIC 3

NPC

Astrid

EAGLE EYE

 

CHARLIE

Corporal Tanya 'Dakota' Moore

Summoner SMR D

NPC

Salvatore

HEAVEN'S FIST

 

DELTA

 

 

 

 

MANTICORE

 

ECHO

GHOST / STEALTH

 

 

 

 

 

 

Lieutenant Shemaiah 'Satin' Jerom

Archer ARC-7L

NPC

Pelagio Lorino

 

 

 

Staff Sergeant Miles 'Wiz Kid' Nelson

Huron Warrior HUR-WO-R4N

NPC

John Kolovos

 

 

 

Sgt Obed 'Zoppico' Kumar

Phoenix Hawk PXH-4L

NPC

Jorge Bedon

 

 

 

Sgt Moriah 'Saint' Godfreinovachek

Sha Yu SYU-4B

NPC

Ryan Hickey

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

BLACK OPS / SPEC OPS

 

 

 

 

 

 

Lieutenant Andrew 'Frenchy' Fugua

Guillotine IIC GLT-IIC

NPC

Paul Gibson

 

 

 

Senior Sergeant Major Serina 'Diamond' Mitchell

Wyvern WVE-10N

NPC

Craig Borowski

 

 

 

Talon Sergeant Kianna 'GiGi' Lee

Scarabus SCB-9T

NPC

 Patrick Sullivan

 

 

 

Staff Sergeant Jared 'The Shiek' Kumar

Firestarter FS9-S

NPC

 Willie Esser

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

MANTIS / SUPPORT COMMAND

VEHICLES

 

TECH

 

 

 

Major Dustin 'Radar' Laine

Mobile HQ

NPC

Smitty

 

Mst Sg Mike 'Danu' Vervake

Pegasus Scout Hovertank

NPC

 

 

 

 

TSgt Robert 'R&R' Richardson

Goblin Medium Tank

NPC

 

 

 

 

Warrant Officer 1st Class Ryan 'Mickey D' McDaniel

MASH

NPC

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

COMMAND BATTALION/ REPAIR

 

 

 

 

 

 

Senior Chief Warrant Officer MacKenzie 'Ichabod' Trotter

Flatbed Truck (SRM Variant)

NPC

 Michael Zenarosa

 

Crpl Michael 'Gecko' Mauzey

Heavy 'Mech Recovery Vehicle

NPC

 

 

Crpl Philip 'Hack Saw' Dorsey

Mobile Field Base

NPC

 

 

Chief Warrant Officer Reuben 'Ham' Washington

Field Platoon

NPC

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

COMMAND BATTALION / MOTOR POOL

 

 

 

 

 

 

Lt Paolo 'Ghandi' Spidaliere

M3077 HMMWV (Artillery Spotter)

NPC

 Nicolas Horak

 

Sergeant Roberto 'Sicilian' Matundan

M3077 HMMWV (SRM Variant)

NPC

 

 

Sergeant Sandy 'Isis' Grey

M3077 HMMWV (SRM Variant)

NPC

 

 

Sergeant Mike 'Giggalo' Ellis

M3077 HMMWV (LRM Variant)

NPC

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

GORILLA / VEHICLE COMMAND

 

 

 

 

 

 

Major Jason 'Rider' Fosdick

SturmFeur (Heavy Gauss Variant)

NPC

 Ben Panfalone

 

 

 

Staff Sergeant Antony 'Shogun' Njoroge

SturmFeur (Heavy Gauss Variant)

NPC

 Cedric Sykes

 

 

 

Sergeant Carlos 'Tuna' Reynoso

SturmFeur (Heavy Gauss Variant)

NPC

 David Hanny

 

 

 

Sergeant Karl 'KP' Pearson

SturmFeur (Heavy Gauss Variant)

NPC

 Leia Moody

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

GRIZZLY / STRIKE

 

 

 

 

 

 

Lieutenant Jim 'Shadow' Gomez

Pilum Heavy Tank

NPC

 Joel Hanson

 

 

 

Staff Sergeant LeeRoy 'Roy' Francis

Pilum Heavy Tank

NPC

 Marsha Yikona

 

 

 

Sergeant Mark 'Alcatraz' Gardner

Pilum Heavy Tank

NPC

 Christopher Koczera

 

 

 

Sergeant Paedric 'Cabo' Rayburn

Pilum Heavy Tank

NPC

 Kim Wofford

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

POLECAT / INFANTRY SUPPORT

 

 

 

 

 

 

Lieutenant Arcadio 'Stump' Dellesantos

Condor Hover Tank (Upgrade)

NPC

 Bob McDonald

 

 

 

Staff Sergeant Lloyd 'Sunny' Johnston

Condor Hover Tank (Upgrade)

NPC

 Kenneth  Melendez

 

 

 

Sergeant Navid 'Basil' Homami

Condor Hover Tank (Upgrade)

NPC

Aury Khan

 

 

 

Sergeant Parker 'Dank' Nixon

Condor Hover Tank (Upgrade)

NPC

 Jason Zhang

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

POWER ARMOR TRANSPORTS / APC

 

 

 

 

 

 

Lieutenant Gregory 'Opec' Hyer

Heavy Hover APC

NPC

 David Hildebrant

 

 

 

Staff Sergeant Inocencio 'Ramrod' Munguia

Heavy Hover APC

NPC

 Earnest Acree

 

 

 

Sergeant Deone 'Gypsy' Chapman

Heavy Hover APC

NPC

 Gus Lariosa

 

 

 

Sergeant James 'Otis' Welford

Heavy Tracked APC

NPC

 Barkin Elmacioglu

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SPEC OPS TRANSPORT / BLACK OPS

 

 

 

 

 

 

Lieutenant Alexander 'Grit' Alvarez

Blizzard Hover Transport

NPC

 Jack Kaczmarczyk

 

 

 

Sergeant Andrea 'Panama' Sloan

Blizzard Hover Transport

NPC

 Bobbi Fontenot

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

AIRHOG / VTOL 'MECH SALVAGE

VTOL

 

TECH

 

 

 

Lieutenant Raine 'PigPen' Naugler

Battle 'Mech Recovery

NPC

Tony McKay

 

 

 

Lieutenant Orlando 'Mex' Dos Santos

Battle 'Mech Recovery

NPC

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

HORNET / ATTACK

 

 

 

 

 

 

Captain Nicole 'WildCat' Tisue

Yellow Jacket Gunship

NPC

Kyle Wa

 

Lieutenant Marc 'Ace' Weisberg

Yellow Jacket Gunship

NPC

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

DRAGONFLY / SUPPORT

 

 

 

 

 

 

Lieutenant Nicholas 'Airgun' Bolduc

Cavalry (Infantry)

NPC

 

 

Lieutenant Peter 'Bone' Wallstrum

Cavalry (Infantry)

NPC

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

ALPHA TRANSPORT / INFANTRY CARRIER

 

 

 

 

 

 

Lieutenant Amada 'Cagey' Richards

Cobra Transport

NPC

 

 

Lieutenant Keith 'Razzle' Tennant

Cobra Transport

NPC

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

ALPHA MASH / MOBILE ARMY SURGICAL HOSPITAL

 

 

 

 

 

 

Lieutenant Jeremy 'Tired' Benton

Cobra MASH

NPC

 

 

Lieutenant Jasmine 'Sweet Tart' Yoon

Cobra MASH

NPC

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

HORNTAIL / ATTACK

 

 

 

 

 

 

Captain Billie Jo 'Burn' Nolen

Cormorant KJ-7-OB

NPC

 Andrew Lubken

 

Lieutenant Kenneth 'Slinky' Armistead

Cormorant KJ-7-OB

NPC

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

FLYING WITCH / SUPPORT

 

 

 

 

 

 

Lieutenant John 'Wayne' McCrocklin

Kestrel

NPC

 

 

Lieutenant Chris 'Dutch' Holland

Kestrel

NPC

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

BRAVO TRANSPORT / INFANTRY CARRIER

 

 

 

 

 

 

Lieutenant Dan 'Salem' Dill

Cobra Transport

NPC

 

 

Lieutenant Aaron 'Triple AA' Anderson

Cobra Transport

NPC

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

BRAVO MASH / MOBILE ARMY SURGICAL HOSPITAL

 

 

 

 

 

 

Lieutenant Kenna 'Sugar Baby' Radcliffe

Cobra MASH

NPC

 

 

Lieutenant Ephram 'Caution' Hagin

Cobra MASH

NPC

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

BEHEMOTH / ATTACK

 

 

 

 

 

 

Lieutenant Alphius 'Enigma' Aurelius

Grand Titan T-IT-N11M

PC

Todd Slaughter

 

 

 

Talon Sergeant Nathanial 'Play Boy' Davis

Banshee BNC-5S

NPC

Benjamin Ryan

 

 

 

Staff Sergeant Adron 'Junior' Ming JR

Cerberus MR-V2

NPC

Kathleen Walz

 

 

 

Sergeant Brent 'Bonedust' Whitlock

Black Knight BL-9-KNT

NPC

Mike DeFranco

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SWALLOWTAIL / RECON

 

 

 

 

 

 

Captain Dylan 'Polariod' Harrington

Sprint Scout (Laser Variant)

NPC

 Barron Draper

 

Lieutenant Cathie 'Honolulu' Lunde

Sprint Scout (Laser Variant)

NPC

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SWARM / ATTACK

 

 

 

 

 

 

Lieutenant Barry 'Borrow' Normore

Cyrano

NPC

 

 

Lieutenant Fritz 'Berlin' Schmoll

Cyrano

NPC

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

CHARLIE TRANSPORT / INFANTRY CARRIER

 

 

 

 

 

 

Lieutenant Greg 'Nimble' Hughes

Cobra Transport

NPC

 

 

Lieutenant Henry 'HP' Purcell

Cobra Transport

NPC

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

CHARLIE MASH / MOBILE ARMY SURGICAL HOSPITAL

 

 

 

 

 

 

Lieutenant Ian 'Givenchy' Jenkins

Cobra MASH

NPC

 

 

Lieutenant James 'Poof' Magnan

Cobra MASH

NPC

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

FIRE ANT / ATTACK

 

 

 

 

 

 

Captain Rocco 'Saber' Santori

Warrior H-8

NPC

Benjamin Iannarelli

 

Lieutenant Gene 'Yoda' Martin

Warrior H-8

NPC

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

BLACKJACKET / SUPPORT

 

 

 

 

 

 

Lieutenant William 'Cisco' Spanoghe

Warrior H-7C

NPC

 

 

Lieutenant Adrien 'Cowgirl' McCaskill

Warrior H-7C

NPC

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

ECHO TRANSPORT / INFANTRY CARRIER

 

 

 

 

 

 

Lieutenant Wayne 'Dicey' Dollinton

Cobra Transport

NPC

 

 

Lieutenant Brian 'D.O.G.' Burroughs

Cobra Transport

NPC

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

ECHO MASH / MOBILE ARMY SURGICAL HOSPITAL

 

 

 

 

 

 

Lieutenant Cary 'Devo' Chitwood

Cobra MASH

NPC

 

 

Lieutenant Matthew 'Window' Windwer

Cobra MASH

NPC

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

VULTURE / GROUND ATTACK

ASF

 

TECH

 

 

 

Lieutenant Nashiro 'Nemesis' Torii

Lucifer R20

NPC

 Jerry Leung

 

 

 

Lieutenant Chad 'Gamble'  Petty

Lucifer R20

NPC

 Bill Blackburn

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

FALCON’S TALON / AEROSPACE FIGHTER COMMAND

 

 

 

 

 

 

Major Kelli 'Doubleshot' Kelly

Sabutai Prime

NPC

Ray Hines

 

 

 

Lieutenant Monica 'Diamond' Smoker

Sabutai Prime

NPC

Nate Lopez

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

HAWK'S FANG / COMBAT AIR PATROL

 

 

 

 

 

 

Captain Lawrence 'Bull' Woods

Lucifer R15

NPC

Donald Lee

 

 

 

Lieutenant Allan 'Vapor' Cohoon

Lucifer R15

NPC

David Teague

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

IWO JIMA

 

 

 

NIGHTHAWK POWER ARMOR SECTION / BLACK OPS

INFANTRY

 

TECH

 

 

 

Talon Sergeant Deborah 'Red' Link

Nighthawk Laser

NPC

 Harold Dulitz

 

 

 

Sgt Dong-Eun 'Turbo' Lee

Nighthawk Laser

NPC

 

 

 

 

Pvt Remi 'Hitman' Frazier

Nighthawk Laser

NPC

 

 

 

 

Pvt Salman 'Bruiser' Haider

Nighthawk Laser

NPC

 

 

 

 

SSgt Kevin 'Tank' Lawton

Nighthawk Machine Gun

NPC

 Ilia Press

 

 

 

Sr Crpl David 'Agony' Nardo

Nighthawk Machine Gun

NPC

 

 

 

 

Pvt Aaron 'ABC' Bain

Nighthawk Machine Gun

NPC

 

 

 

 

Pvt Aisha 'Vanilla' Smith

Nighthawk Machine Gun

NPC

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

ALPHA POWER ARMOR PLATOON / INFANTRY COMMAND

 

 

 

 

 

 

Senior Sergeant Major Jonathon 'Skipper' Rose

ALPHA - Assault Team - Theseus Recoilless Rifle

NPC

PLATOON

 

 - Senior Corporal David 'The Hammer' Schultz

ALPHA - Fire Team - Tornado Laser

NPC

 

 

Sergeant Denise 'Dee' Kubala                              

CHARLIE - Heavy Team - Tornado SRM

NPC

 

 

 - Senior Corporal Benjamin 'Big Mac' MacIlargie

CHARLIE - Fire Team - Tornado Laser

NPC

 

 

Sergeant Ocie 'Big O' Walton                            

ECHO - Heavy Team - Tornado SRM

NPC

 

 

 - Senior Corporal Blaine 'Dough Boy' Pardoe

ECHO - Fire Team - Tornado Laser

NPC

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

OMEGA POWER ARMOR PLATOON / SECURITY

 

 

 

 

 

 

Sergeant Major Neal 'Redman' Hyakowa

BRAVO - Assault Team - Void Support PPC

NPC

PLATOON

 

 - Senior Corporal Sonia 'Ace' Azevedo

BRAVO - Fire Team - Tornado Laser

NPC

 

 

Sergeant Rick 'Geronimo' Gerz

DELTA - Heavy Team - Tornado SRM

NPC

 

 

 - Senior Corporal  Jose 'Torch' Figueroa

DELTA - Fire Team - Tornado Laser

NPC

 

 

Sergeant Sophia 'SiSi' Berry

FOXTROT - Heavy Team - Tornado SRM

NPC

 

 

 - Senior Corporal Lenora 'Turbo' James

FOXTROT - Fire Team - Tornado Laser

NPC

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

IOTA PLATOON  / SECURITY

INFANTRY

 

SQUAD

 

 

 

TSgt Dewayne 'Reno' Morrison

Cavalier BA Small Laser

NPC

Nehemiah 'Nemo' Lewis, Cherrie 'Bunny' Hummel, Dean 'Demo' Roberts

 

Staff Sergeant  Andrew 'Kodak' Setlak

Grey Death BS Small Laser

NPC

 

 

Corporal Shannon 'India' Sims

Nephilim Assault BA (Seeker)

NPC

 

 

Corporal Michael 'Igloo' Golavar

Djinn Battle Armor (Stealth)

NPC

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

POWER ARMOR VTOL / VTOL COMMAND

VTOL

 

TECH

 

 

 

Major Jonathan 'Vega' Vanover

Pinto Attack

NPC

 Aiman ZouZou

 

 

 

Lieutenant Matthew 'M&M' Motti

Pinto Attack

NPC

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SPEC OPS VTOL / BLACK OPS

 

 

 

 

 

 

Lieutenant Jeff 'Kat' Koonce

Nightshade

NPC

 

 

 

 

Lieutenant Halle 'Sabre' Bragg

Sprint Scout

NPC

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

COMMAND TRANSPORT / INFANTRY CARRIER

 

 

 

 

 

 

Lieutenant Jim 'Ruler' Hippensteel

Cobra Transport

NPC

 Michael Manchak

 

Lieutenant Michelle 'Kitten' Trevino

Cobra Transport

NPC

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

COMMAND MASH / MOBILE ARMY SURGICAL HOSPITAL

 

 

 

 

 

 

Lieutenant Michael 'Edge' Einhorn

Cobra MASH

NPC

 

 

Lieutenant Phet 'Kennel' Mounsavath

Cobra MASH

NPC

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

NIGHT HAWK

 

 

 

 

STEEL ASSASSIN / GUARD

MECH

 

TECH

 

 

 

Major Valencia 'Chyna'

Supernova SRN

PC

Hashamiri Daswani

 

 

 

Senior Corporal Yasmine 'Yankee' Ybarre

Highlander HGN-736

NPC

 Jason Gilligan

 

 

 

Corporal Hugh 'Shark' Knight

Rifleman RFL-7M

NPC

 Lance Kaneoka

 

 

 

Private Gina 'Wild Thang' Simpson

Huron Warrior HUR-WO-R4L

NPC

 Tabitha Combs

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

BLACK RAIN / FIRE SUPPORT

 

 

 

 

 

 

Lieutenant Bevon 'Cajun'

Highlander HGN-736

NPC

 Paul Cadieux

 

 

 

Senior Corporal Zacchariah 'Zak'

Stalker STK-3H

NPC

 Aubrey Green

 

 

 

Corporal Frank 'Bull' Lamberti

Catapult CPLT-C5

NPC

William Bradbury

 

 

 

Private Vanessa 'Champagne'

Centurion CN9-D3

NPC

Melanie Krewson

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

DEATH TOLL /  SUPPORT

 

 

 

 

 

 

Lieutenant Carmen 'Cinnamon' Porter

Predator PRD

NPC

Liam T Bohan

 

 

 

Staff Sergeant Butch 'Bad Ass' Johnson

Griffin IIC 2  GRF IIC 2

NPC

Marlena Neves

 

 

 

Sergeant Jim 'Jimmy Jam' Davenport

Hunchback IIC

NPC

Nicolas  Verret

 

 

 

Senior Corporal George F 'Flintstone' Rockel

Wolverine WVR-8K

NPC

Phillip Lee

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

AUDACIOUS ALPHA COMPANY / JUMP INFANTRY

 

 

 

 

 

 

Lieutenant Jacob 'Simba' Pickett

SRM Jump Platoon - 'Dingo'

NPC

Casius Bowmen, Gabriel

 

Staff Sergeant Randy 'Smoke' Farrow

SRM Jump Platoon - 'Elf'

NPC

Kristal

 

Sergeant Michael 'Firecracker' Pilley

SRM Jump Platoon - 'Felix'

NPC

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

HAWKEYE / RECON II

ASF

 

 

 

 

 

Lieutenant Blaine 'Buzzard' Wilson

Sparrowhawk

NPC

 Robert Page

 

 

 

Lieutenant Christian 'Demon' Postier 

Sparrowhawk

NPC

Gavin Giles

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

ARCTURUS

 

 

 

 

RHINO / STRIKE

VEHICLES

 

TECH

 

 

 

Captain Scott 'Goatman' Morton

Schiltron Alpha - 'Buckshot'

NPC

LANCE

 

 

 

SSgt Marcus 'Hurricane' Alexander

Schiltron Bravo - 'Dynamite'

NPC

 

 

Sgt Carla 'Scorpion' Melhase

Schiltron Charlie - 'Boomstick'

NPC

 

 

Sgt GSgt Hans 'Buster' Wager

Schiltron Delta - 'Nameless'

NPC

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

ALPHA BATTALION / SUPPORT

 

 

 

 

 

 

Lieutenant Vladimir 'Russian' Patel

Morningstar Company Command

NPC

Vishal Fernandes, Nicole Barringer

 

Warrant Officer 1st Class Erin Jasmine 'Tootsie' Tyler

MASH

NPC

Michael "Doc" Trimble, Ellen Richenbach, Michelle Dominquez

 

Corporal Dahlia 'China' Bass

J27 Ordinance

NPC

 

 

Senior Warrant Officer Charles 'Derby' Dixon

Jeep

NPC

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

ALPHA BATTALION/ REPAIR

 

 

 

 

 

 

Senior Warrant Officer Kinard 'Jay' Carter

Flatbed Truck

NPC

Timothy Brennan

 

Crpl Devan 'Boom Boom' Turner

Heavy 'Mech Recovery Vehicle

NPC

 

 

Crpl Larry 'Vagabond' Kindbeiter

Mobile Field Base

NPC

 

 

Chief Warrant Officer Maceo 'Lucky' Allen

Field Platoon

NPC

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

BLACK ANGEL BATTALION / MOTOR POOL

 

 

 

 

 

 

Lt W. Brad 'Southpaw' Marks

M3077 HMMWV (Artillery Spotter)

NPC

Roy Flowers

 

Sergeant Robert 'Winchester' Walsh

M3077 HMMWV (SRM Variant)

NPC

 

 

Sergeant Myles 'Smudge' McManus

M3077 HMMWV (LRM Variant)

NPC

 

 

Sergeant Ming 'Johnnie Yee' Fung

M3077 HMMWV (Utility Variant)

NPC

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

RAM / HOVER ASSAULT

 

 

 

 

 

 

Lt Cheryl 'Lips' Brandt

Saladin - Alpha

NPC

Shawn Lloyd

 

 

 

Sgt Cameron 'Rags' Bushaw

Saladin - Bravo

NPC

Nate Scheuerlein

 

 

 

Sgt DeShonna 'Diamond' Crayton

Saladin - Charlie

NPC

Marco A. Figueroa

 

 

 

Sgt Devin 'Gatsby' Ewart

Saladin - Delta

NPC

Keith Valentine

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

BISON / FIRE

 

 

 

 

 

 

Lt Jeffrey 'Tiger' Kochel

Fulcrum Heavy Hovertank - Alpha

NPC

Daniel Venezio

 

Sgt Matthew 'Tincup' Truxillo

Fulcrum Heavy Hovertank - Bravo

NPC

Edgar Collins

 

Sgt Nicolas 'Victory' Nguyen

Fulcrum Heavy Hovertank - Charlie

NPC

Harold Blanthorn

 

Sgt Omar 'Tack' Taqiuddin

Fulcrum Heavy Hovertank - Delta

NPC

Joshua Miedema

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

LAMBDA PLATOON  / GREY DEATH BATTLE ARMOR

INFANTRY

 

TECH

 

 

 

Sergeant Ian 'Rocket' Austin

OLYMPUS SRM Squad

NPC

Ace Matushek, Josie Caldwell, Mark Fox

 

Corporal James 'Sing' Chong

HERA Laser Squad

NPC

Michelle Mooney, Felix

 

Corporal Pedro 'Zesty' Garcia

TRITON MG Squad

NPC

 

 

Corporal Antonio 'Tone' Johnson

PONTUS Flamer Squad

NPC

Keck Goodwin, Michael Ferguson, Hampsted

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

KAPPA PLATOON  / KAGE BATTLE ARMOR

 

 

 

 

 

 

Sergeant Scott 'Stack' Hill

BASIL MG Squad

NPC

Jack 'Guns' Young

 

Corporal Nathan 'Zoom' Trowbridge

DEMETER MG Squad

NPC

 

 

Corporal Kelly 'Stealth' Peterson

GHITA Laser Squad

NPC

Steve Nessman

 

Corporal Jay 'Tazz' Mendoza

CERES TAG Squad

NPC

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

ETERNAL REST

 

 

 

SILVER WOLVES / BREECH

MECHS

 

TECH

 

 

 

Galaxy Captain Anakin 'Maverick'

Mad Cat II MKII

PC

Bill Lambert

 

 

 

Staff Sergeant Thomas 'Archer' Wirth

Marauder MAD-II C

NPC

Vinod Ramsoondar

 

 

 

Senior Corporal Jack 'Jumping Jack 'JJ' Simme

Pillager PLG-3Z

NPC

Willy BenDuffle

 

 

 

Corporal Johnathan 'Lucky' Gold

Yu Huang Y-H10G

NPC

Marrisa James

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

MASTODON / ASSAULT

 

 

 

 

 

 

Lieutenant Elliot 'Muskey' Maldonado

Fafnir FNR-5

NPC

 Jeff  Stratton

 

 

 

Staff Sergeant Cheryl 'Shellshock' Creed

Devastater DVS-3

NPC

Gary Pease

 

 

 

Sgt Jamie 'Jedi' Courtney

King Crab KGC-0000

NPC

Hung Nguyen

 

 

 

Senior Corporal Donnald 'Kong' Phipps

Mackie MSK-6S

NPC

 Donald Albritton

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

ZETA PLATOON  / GNOME ELEMENTAL 

INFANTRY

 

TECH

 

 

 

Sergeant Paul 'Magic' Magee

APOLLO Sm Laser Point

NPC

Mathew Borg, Alexa Varghese, Dawn Terry,Tony Angelo.

 

Corporal Kurt 'Wig' Wiggins

SHIVA Sm Laser Point

NPC

 

 

Corporal Kieth 'Big Daddy' Haynes

PERSUS Sm Laser Point

NPC

 

 

Corporal  Justin 'Warhog' Sevier

KRIOS Sm Laser Point

NPC

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

BARBARIAN BRAVO COMPANY / ANTI-MECH INFANTRY

 

 

 

 

 

 

Lieutenant Dave 'Taboo' Ginsburg

SRM4 Jump Platoon - Autumn

NPC

 

 

Sergeant Daniel 'Sand Rat' Ayers

SRM4 Jump Platoon - Bric-a-brac

NPC

 

 

Sergeant Craig 'Schmoo' Shird

SRM4 Jump Platoon - Comet

NPC

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

EAGLE'S CLAW / INTERCEPTOR

ASF

 

TECH

 

 

 

Lieutenant Converse B.'Thunder' Kelly

Visigoth B

NPC

Patti Otterstrom

 

 

 

Lieutenant Felix 'Sidewinder' Dupre

Visigoth B

NPC

Jay Torres

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

ARMAGEDDON

 

 

 

BRAVO BATTALION / SUPPORT

‘VEHICLES

 

TECH

 

 

 

Lt Michelle 'Perky' Purkey

Morningstar Company Command

NPC

Carlos Rivas

 

Warrant Officer 1st Class Linroy 'Lionsight' Powell

MASH

NPC

 

 

Crpl Kiyo 'Kibbles' Clarke

J27 Ordinance

NPC

 

 

Warrant Officer 1st Class Cathy 'Zoomy' Milton

Jeep

NPC

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

BRAVO BATTALION/ REPAIR

 

 

 

 

 

 

Warrant Officer 1st Class Joseph 'Kudos' Do

Flatbed Truck

NPC

Brandon J. Burdick

 

Warrant Officer 1st Class Isaac 'Manners' Hoagland

Heavy 'Mech Recovery Vehicle

NPC

 

 

Senior Warrant Officer Antonio 'Tony' Balza

Mobile Field Base

NPC

 

 

Chief Warrant Officer Hubert 'HB' Estes

Field Platoon

NPC

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

BRAVO BATALION / MOTOR POOL

 

 

 

 

 

 

Lieutenant Gary 'Bandanna' Scheppler

M3077 HMMWV (SRM Variant)

NPC

Charles Sanderson

 

Staff Sergeant Henry 'Jitterbug' Nye

M3077 HMMWV (SRM Variant)

NPC

 

 

Sergeant Jackie 'Fiji' Coleman

M3077 HMMWV (LRM Variant)

NPC

 

 

Sergeant Lou 'Hybrid' Ward

M3077 HMMWV (Utility Variant)

NPC

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

STEGOSAURAS / ASSAULT

 

 

 

 

 

 

Lt John 'JFK' Kennedy

Schrek PPC Carrier Alpha

NPC

Brian Idell

 

Sgt June 'Jail Bait' Sanders

Schrek PPC Carrier Bravo

NPC

Christipher Araujo

 

Sgt Keith 'SangHoon' Kim

Schrek PPC Carrier Charlie

NPC

Darren Holloway

 

Sgt Lantze 'French Fry' Frye

Schrek PPC Carrier Delta

NPC

Edson Carneiro

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

T-REX / SUPPORT

 

 

 

 

 

 

Captain Duane 'Judge' Gowe

Demolisher Alpha

NPC

 

 

Sgt Edgar 'Fats' Galvis

Demolisher Bravo

NPC

 

 

Sgt Brooke 'Zsa Zsa' Durham

Demolisher Charlie

NPC

 

 

Sgt James 'Jack Daniels' Higginbotham

Demolisher Delta

NPC

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

WARTHOG / TRANSPORT II

 

 

 

 

 

 

Lt Lawrence 'Bubba' Price

Maxim Hover Transport 5 - 'Battlestar'

NPC

David Barlett

 

Sgt Krishna 'Badger' Paudel

Maxim Hover Transport 6 - 'Tea Cup'

NPC

Fernando Santos

 

Sgt Deone 'Combat' Cobbs

Maxim Hover Transport 7 - 'Tin Can'

NPC

Jaedon Emery

 

Sgt Charles 'Rat' Rathbun

Maxim Hover Transport 8 - 'Beefsteak'

NPC

Karl Jung

 

SIGMA PLATOON  / GOLEM ELEMENTAL 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Sergeant Laura 'Barbie' Wickman

BALOR Assault Point

NPC

Mariah Jones, Andrew Tutus, Michael Berry, Justin S. Andretti

 

Corporal Bassim 'Uzi' Faouzi

MAEVE Assault Point

NPC

 

 

Corporal Donna 'Mother Goose' Berry

FLIDAIS Assault Point

NPC

 

 

Corporal Isiah 'Dreads' Poole

GWYDION Assault Point

NPC

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

FALCON'S CRY II

 

 

 

CHEETAH / RECON

‘MECHS

 

TECH

 

 

 

Major Tatiana 'Scarlet Crone' Donatella

Hellbringer Prime

PC

Shaun Smythe

 

 

 

Sergeant Randall 'Cypher' Shields

Glass Spider GSS2

NPC

Aaron Kirby

 

 

 

Senior Corporal Kim 'Torch' Tellez

Pinion 2 PNN2

NPC

Rosemary Greenslade

 

 

 

Private Jenny 'Libra' Pantone

Beowulf BEO-13

NPC

Luthien McAbayashi

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

WOLVERINE / FLANK

 

 

 

 

 

 

Lieutenant Kintaro 'Iceman' Tanaka

Maurader MAD-9S

NPC

Hoshi Takamatsu

 

 

 

Sergeant Dominic 'Brick' House

Nova Cat NVC-A

NPC

Andrew Plotkin

 

 

 

Corporal Straton 'Scar'

Thunderbolt TDR9-NAIS

NPC

Craig Robinson

 

 

 

Corporal Jaiying 'China Doll' Hui

Thunderbolt TDR 10SE

NPC

Thierry Sarr

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

RAVEN / COMM SPEC